Virginie Caprice

Aliases: Miss Virginie, Virginie Gervais

Country: France

State: Ile-de-France

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 24 June 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4

Weight: 97

Cup: C

Measurements: 37C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Virginie Caprice
Private.com

Virginie Caprice Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Virginie Caprice Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min