Brittney Banxxx

Aliases: Brittany Banxxx, Britney Banx, Brittany Joymii

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 26 October 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Brittney Banxxx
Penthouse.com

Brittney Banxxx Friends Videos