Nikki Delano

Aliases: Audry Star, Audra Star, Nikki Delan, Nicole Diaz

Country: USA

State: New York

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 12 April 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 32C-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Delano
Bang Bros Network