Layla Rose

Aliases: Amelie TSC, Leila FTV, Layla, Amelie, Cidelle, Leila

Country: United States

State: Illinois

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 01 January 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Layla Rose
Bikini Riot