Tiffany Haze

Aliases: Tifani

Country: United States

State: West Virginia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 14 June 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tiffany Haze
Nubiles.net

Tiffany Haze Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 34:42 min