Daisy Lee

Aliases: Daisey Lee

Country: Hungary

State: Bekes

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 24 September 1986

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 38D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Daisy Lee
DDF Network

Daisy Lee Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 55

Daisy Lee Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 12:05 min