Karina OReilley

Aliases: Karina O'Reilley, Carina Roman, Karina O'Reilly

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 17 May 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Karina OReilley
Hustler Mega Pass

Karina OReilley Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 30:40 min