Franceska Jaimes

Aliases: Sweet Sugar, Franceska James, Patricia Jaimes

Country: Colombia

State: Antioquia

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 20 September 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Franceska Jaimes
Porn Pros Network