Holly Michaels

Aliases: Holly Micheals, Holly FTV, Holly M Femjoy, Holly Fuckedhard18, Holly Allure, holly michael

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 16 August 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Holly Michaels
POVD.com

Holly Michaels Specials