Jessica Lux

Aliases: Jessika Lux, Lessika Lux, Darina Karups, Miesha Nubiles, Irene YLP, Darina ATK, Jessika Sapphic, Irene, Karlie

Country: Russia

State: Karelia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 15 February 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessica Lux
Karup's PC