Vega Vixen

Aliases: Zsanett Egarhasi, Zsanett Egarhazi, Sandy Fantasy, Susana Zsannet, Jary Valentine, Zsanett Egerhazi, Sandy Twistys, Sandy DDF, Sandy ALS, Zsanett ATK, Sandy Sapphic, Sandy, Jane

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 17 December 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vega Vixen
Mofos Network