Bibi Noel

Aliases: Kichi Mejlik, Bibi Wetandpuffy, Dalia Sapphic

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 01 January 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bibi Noel
Naughty America

Bibi Noel Friends Videos