Lia Chalizo

Aliases: Marissa Messer, Dimitra Nubiles, Leighton YLP, Leighton, Nellie

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 29 October 1992

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lia Chalizo
Nubiles.net

Lia Chalizo Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min