Evelina Nubiles

Aliases: Vesna Dark, Evelina, January, Abigail, Ava

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 12 November 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Evelina Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Evelina Nubiles Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 60

Evelina Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:06 min