Moretta Cox

Aliases: Moretta Coxxx, Moretta

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 04 January 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 91 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-25-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Moretta Cox
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Moretta Cox Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min