Rita Elizabeth

Aliases: Rita Ocelo, Karina M Met Art, Arlene Femjoy, Raisa Nubiles, Elizabeth DDF, Rita ATK, Rita Karups, Elizabeth YLP, Elizabeth, Nicosia, Anika, Tereza, Carisma

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 03 September 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rita Elizabeth
Karup's PC

Rita Elizabeth Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 32:40 min