Tassie Nubiles

Aliases: Blond Edyta, Tatianna Karups, Yuki DDF, Nicol YLP, Yuki

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 09 June 1991

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tassie Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Tassie Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 19:16 min