Liza B

Aliases: Liza B Met Art, Liza K Femjoy

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Liza B
Met Art

Liza B Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Liza B Friends Videos