Nicole Sweet

Aliases: Nicole Swwet, Nicole ATK, Nicole

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 26 November 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 38D-25-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nicole Sweet
Karup's PC

Nicole Sweet Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 9:06 min

Nicole Sweet Friends Videos