Ava Jay

Aliases: Ava Joy, Amanda Alkhatib, Ava ATK, Franciska Twistys

Country: United States

State: New York

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 13 November 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ava Jay
Twistys.com

Ava Jay Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 14:10 min