Melissa Ria

Aliases: Melissa Zia, Ria Melissa, Melisa Ria, Melisa Karups, Ria W4B, Melisa, Melissa C, Lucie, Melissa

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 27 October 1989

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melissa Ria
Massage Parlor

Melissa Ria Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 23:01 min