Catina Nubiles

Aliases: Polina Phrolova, Phrolova Polina, Marta D Femjoy, Sasha D X Art, Melika DDF, Julia YLP, Melika, Amber, Porsha

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 23 February 1991

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Catina Nubiles
Fem Joy

Catina Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:52 min