Bridgit A

Aliases: Bridgit A Met Art, Becky X Art, Brigit, Ossia

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 21 October 1991

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bridgit A
Met Art

Bridgit A Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min