Ksenya B

Aliases: Ksenya B Met Art, Isabelle Femjoy, Mary Karups, Marinka Nubiles, Tara X Art, Mathea DDF, Mathea YLP, Lena G, Mathea, Dasani, Abby, Xandra B

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 20 September 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ksenya B
Met Art

Ksenya B Galleries Galleries: 7 | Pics: 112

Ksenya B Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min

Ksenya B Friends Videos