Destiny Dixon

Aliases: Aydreanna

Country: USA

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 03 December 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Destiny Dixon
VIP Area

Destiny Dixon Friends Videos