Allie Rose

Aliases: Allie FTV, Allie Littlemutt

Country: USA

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Allie Rose
FTV Girls

Allie Rose Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 11:52 min

Allie Rose Friends Videos