Aglaya Nubiles

Aliases: Janice A Met Art, Betty S Femjoy, Annika MPL, Neli, Nina

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 05 January 1993

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 33A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Aglaya Nubiles
Met Art

Aglaya Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min