Jane Candy

Aliases: Jenny Black, Jenny Garth, Anesha Nubiles, Daria Karups, Betty Twistys, Delphina YLP, Delphina, Veronica, Nora

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 11 July 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'2''

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jane Candy
Nubiles.net

Jane Candy Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 8:00 min