Kattie Gold

Aliases: Kate Gold, Katie Gold, Katie G Femjoy, Keira Karups, Kattie Wetandpuffy, Janice YLP, Tatum, Katie, Simone, Janice

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 03 July 1990

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kattie Gold
Holly Randall