Maggies Nubiles

Aliases: Maggie Gold, Rita Fiesta, Maggie Karups, Maggies Twistys, Monica DDF, Maggies Wetandpuffy

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 29 September 1989

Eye: Grey

Hair: Red

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Maggies Nubiles
Nubiles.net

Maggies Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min