Victory Nubiles

Aliases: Rebeca Kay, Karina N Met Art, Rosalin E Femjoy, Vikky Karups, Victory, Karina N, Viktory, Vicky, Rosalin E, Vikky

Country: Latvia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 01 January 1993

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 35/25/36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Victory Nubiles
Fem Joy

Victory Nubiles Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:00 min