Amanda Bryant

Aliases: Mary Jayne

Country: USA

State: Florida

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 25 August 1990

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amanda Bryant
Porn.com

Amanda Bryant Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 22:09 min