Blair Daniels

Aliases: Blaire Daniels

Country: United States

State: KS - Kansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 17 January 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7

Cup: A

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Blair Daniels
Ron Harris

Blair Daniels Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:59 min