Carla Maria

Aliases: Carla Actiongirls

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Asian

Birthday: 30 September 1982

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Weight: 106

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Carla Maria
Penthouse.com

Carla Maria Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 32

Carla Maria Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min