Misti Dawn

Aliases: Misty Dawn

Country: United States

State: Kentucky

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 11 February 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Misti Dawn
Penthouse.com

Misti Dawn Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 13:57 min