Allaura Sweet

Aliases: Alaura Sweet, Cadence Sweet, Candace Sweet

Country: United States

State: MO - Missouri

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 07 December 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Weight: 130

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-28-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Allaura Sweet
Porn.com

Allaura Sweet Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 16

Allaura Sweet Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:01 min