Kandi Kream

Aliases: Kandi Creme, Kandi Cream

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 16 April 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Weight: 124

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36DD-34-44

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kandi Kream
Porn.com

Kandi Kream Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 15

Kandi Kream Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min