Louisa Rosso

Aliases: Amanda Warren, Luissa Rosso

Country: Germany

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 January 1983

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Weight: 130

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-30-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Louisa Rosso
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Louisa Rosso Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min