Rebecca Bardoux

Aliases: Rebecca Bardot

Country: United States

State: PA - Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 18 August 1963

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Rebecca Bardoux
Anilos.com