Summer Storm

Aliases: Summer Sterling

Country: United States

State: Oregon

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 23 April 1974

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 111 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Summer Storm
Porn.com

Summer Storm Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 58

Summer Storm Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:59 min