Vida Valentine

Aliases: Vida Valentina, Vita

Country: United States

State: CA - California

Ethnicity: Black

Birthday: 05 August 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Weight: 148

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vida Valentine
Porn.com

Vida Valentine Galleries Galleries: 2 | Pics: 30

Vida Valentine Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min