Sensi Pearl

Aliases: Cassie Nelson, Sensi FTV, Sensi ATK, Sensi Karups, Sensi Fuckedhard18, Sensiperal, Sensi

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 13 December 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3"

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sensi Pearl
Karup's Hometown Amateurs