Kimber Kay

Aliases: Kimberly Kay, Jada Sky, Jada

Country: United States

State: TN - Tennessee

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 10 February 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4"

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kimber Kay
Big Tits At Work

Kimber Kay Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:58 min