Harley Kent

Aliases: Jada Gold, Harley K, Caise Nubiles, Jada Karups

Country: United Kingdom

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 29 November 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 126lbs

Cup: D

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Harley Kent
Twistys.com

Harley Kent Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 9:42 min