Natalie Nice

Aliases: Naughty Natalie, Natalie Tyler, Natalie N Joymii, Natalie FTV, Natalie

Country: United States

State: KS - Kansas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 14 February 1986

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalie Nice
Twistys.com

Natalie Nice Friends Videos