Blondie Boom

Aliases: Stevie Shae, Stevy Shae, Stevie Shay, Stevie Shaw, Stevie Fuckefhard18

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 23 October 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Blondie Boom
Evil Angel

Blondie Boom Friends Videos