Whitney Taylor

Aliases: Brooke Burgess, Amani Madsen

Country: Canada

State: Saskatchewan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 21 February 1992

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Whitney Taylor
Mofos Network

Whitney Taylor Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 30