Koni Demiko

Aliases: Lara Karups, Nadiya Nubiles, Lara DDF, Klara YLP, Amandae, Klara, Lara, Effie

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 10 November 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Koni Demiko
Nubiles.net

Koni Demiko Videos Video Clips: 16 | Total Duration: 82:05 min