Nadia Nicole

Aliases: Nadia Pariss, Tiny Trisha, Nadia Valdez, Nadia Paris

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Birthday: 01 January 1990

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 102 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-31

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nadia Nicole
Bang Bros Network

Nadia Nicole Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 10:02 min