Lana Ivans

Aliases: Lana Ivan, Lana Evans

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 27 September 1989

Eye: Brown

Hair: Auburn

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 32DD-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lana Ivans
Big Naturals

Lana Ivans Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:14 min